Skip to main content

Quicks Food Store Menu

Quicks Food Store

Pickup from355 East Railway Avenue
Pickup timeASAP

Most ordered

Chicken Cheesesteak
Chicken Cheesesteak$12.48
Hashbrown
Hashbrown$1.55
Chicken Platter
Chicken Platter$13.52
Philly Cheesesteak
Philly Cheesesteak$13.52
Fries
Fries$0.00
Side Sauce
Side Sauce$0.78
Mixed Platter
Mixed Platter$14.56
20 oz Beverages
20 oz Beverages$2.99
Buffalo Ranch Boneless Chicken over Fries
Buffalo Ranch Boneless Chicken over Fries$14.56
Lamb Gyro Sandwich
Lamb Gyro Sandwich$11.44

Breakfast Sandwiches

  • Bacon, Egg & Cheese
    Bacon, Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Pastrami, Egg & Cheese
    Pastrami, Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Steak, Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Cream Cheese On A Roll
    Cream Cheese On A Roll
    $3.11
  • Bagel With Cream Cheese
    Bagel With Cream Cheese
    $3.11
  • Sausage, Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Ham, Egg & cheese
    Ham, Egg & cheese
    $0.00
  • Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Butter Roll
    Butter Roll
    $1.99
  • B.L.T
    B.L.T
    $0.00
  • Grilled Cheese
    Grilled Cheese
    $4.16
  • Turkey, Egg & Cheese
    Turkey, Egg & Cheese
    $0.00
  • Hashbrown
    Hashbrown
    $1.55
    #2 Most ordered

Breakfast Platters

  • French Toast + Tenders
    French Toast + Tenders4pc Chicken Tenders and 2pc French Toast
    $12.48
  • French Toast Stack
    French Toast Stack
    $8.32
  • Pancake Stack
    Pancake Stack
    $8.32
  • Western Omelet
    Western OmeletServed with Hashbrown & Toast (White or Wheat)
    $11.44
  • 3 Eggs, Any Style with 2 HashBrowns
    3 Eggs, Any Style with 2 HashBrownsFried, scrambled or sunny-side up. Served with Hashbrowns & Toast (White or Wheat)
    $8.32
  • Protein Omelet
    Protein Omelet5 Egg Whites, Served with 2 Pieces of Grilled Chicken and Whole Wheat Toast.
    $14.56
  • Vegetable Omelet
    Vegetable OmeletServed with Hashbrowns & Toast (White or Wheat)
    $9.36

Coffee

  • Small Coffee
    Small Coffee
    $2.08
  • Medium Coffee
    Medium Coffee
    $3.12
  • Large Coffee
    Large Coffee
    $3.64

Lunch & Dinner

  • Chicken Cheesesteak
    Chicken CheesesteakGrilled Chicken Breast, Chopped with Onions, Green Peppers, Cheese, Ketchup and Mayo.
    $12.48
    #1 Best seller
  • Philly Cheesesteak
    Philly CheesesteakA Classic - Ribeye Steak, Grilled Onions, Peppers, Ketchup, Mayo, & American Cheese.
    $13.52
  • Cheeseburger
    CheeseburgerGround Beef, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Ketchup and Mayo.
    $11.44
  • Homemade Chicken Parmesan
    Homemade Chicken ParmesanBreaded Chicken Breast, Marinara Sauce, & Melted Mozzarella.
    $13.52
  • Chicken Nuggets
    Chicken Nuggets8-count Boneless Chicken Nuggets, Served Best With A Side
    $8.32
  • Chicken Fingers
    Chicken Fingers5-count Chicken Tenders, Paired Best With A Side
    $13.52
  • Shrimp Basket
    Shrimp BasketFried butterfly Shrimp. Tastes better with Fries.
    $12.48
  • Fish Sandwich
    Fish SandwichBreaded Pangasius Fillet, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, and Tarter Sauce.
    $13.52
  • Meatball Parmesan
    Meatball Parmesan100% Beef Meatballs with Zesty Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese.
    $13.52
  • Fries
    Fries
    $0.00
  • Tuna Salad Sub
    Tuna Salad SubHomemade Tuna Salad with Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Oil & Vinegar.
    $0.00
  • Homemade Chicken Cutlet Deluxe
    Homemade Chicken Cutlet DeluxeAlways Homemade, Breaded Chicken Breast with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Oil & Vinegar
    $12.48
  • Chicken Wings
    Chicken WingsChoose your desired spice level! 8-count Buffalo Chicken Wings, Served Best With A Side
    $13.52
  • Fish N' Chips
    Fish N' ChipsBreaded Pangasius Fillet, served with a side of French Fries.
    $13.52
  • Veggie Sub Combo
    Veggie Sub Combo
    $10.40
  • Boneless Chicken Wings
    Boneless Chicken WingsChoose your desired spice level! 8-piece Boneless Wings, Served Best With A Side
    $12.48
  • Mozzarella Sticks
    Mozzarella Sticks8-count Mozzarella Sticks, Served with Marinara Sauce
    $9.36
  • Chopped CheeseGround Beef, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Ketchup and Mayo.
    $13.52
  • Homemade Grilled Chicken Deluxe
    Homemade Grilled Chicken DeluxeLettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Oil & Vinegar.
    $12.48
  • Side Sauce
    Side Sauce
    $0.78

Gyros & Halal Platters

  • Chicken Platter
    Chicken PlatterServed with Rice, Salad, Bread, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $13.52
    #3 Most ordered
  • Lamb Platter
    Lamb PlatterServed with Rice, Salad, Bread, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $13.52
  • Mixed Platter
    Mixed PlatterServed with Rice, Salad, Bread, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $14.56
  • Grilled Chicken & Shrimp Platter
    Grilled Chicken & Shrimp PlatterServed with Rice, Salad, Bread, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $14.56
  • Grilled Shrimp Platter
    Grilled Shrimp PlatterServed with Rice, Salad, Bread, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $14.56
  • Chicken Gyro Sandwich
    Chicken Gyro SandwichServed with Lettuce, Tomato, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $11.44
  • Lamb Gyro Sandwich
    Lamb Gyro SandwichServed with Lettuce, Tomato, and Quick's Signature White Sauce.
    $11.44
  • Side Sauce
    Side Sauce
    $0.78

Signature Bowls & Quesadillas

  • Shrimp Quesadilla
    Shrimp QuesadillaShrimp, Grilled Veggies, mixed Cheese, side of sour cream, pico de gallo and Guacamole.
    $13.52
  • Chicken Quesadilla
    Chicken QuesadillaChicken, Grilled Veggies, mixed Cheese, side of sour cream, pico de gallo and Guacamole.
    $12.48
  • Chicken Burrito Bowl
    Chicken Burrito BowlFresh Chicken served in a bowl with rice, pico de gallo, sour cream, corn and guacamole.
    $14.56
  • Shrimp Burrito Bowl
    Shrimp Burrito BowlFresh Shrimp served in a bowl with rice, pico de gallo, sour cream, corn and guacamole.
    $16.64
  • Chicken & Shrimp Burrito Bowl
    Chicken & Shrimp Burrito BowlGrilled chicken and shrimp with rice, pico de gallo, cheese, sour cream, corn, and guacamole.
    $16.64

Specialty Fries

  • Chicken Cheesesteak over Fries
    Chicken Cheesesteak over FriesGrilled Chicken Breast Chopped with Onions & Peppers, Layered with American Cheese, Piled-High over Fries.
    $14.56
  • Philly Cheesesteak over Fries
    Philly Cheesesteak over FriesGrilled Ribeye Steak Chopped with Onions & Peppers, Layered with American Cheese, Piled over Fries.
    $14.56
  • Buffalo Ranch Boneless Chicken over Fries
    Buffalo Ranch Boneless Chicken over FriesBoneless Fried Chicken, Buffalo and Ranch Drizzle, on a Bed of Fries.
    $14.56

Deli Sandwiches

  • Turkey Ham Sandwich
    Turkey Ham Sandwich
    $0.00
  • Cracked Pepper Mill Smoked Turkey
    Cracked Pepper Mill Smoked TurkeySmoked, sliced turkey pepper with lettuce, tomato, and mayo on fresh bread. It comes with oil and vinegar.
    $0.00
  • Beef Salami
    Beef SalamiServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Delicious Pastrami
    Delicious PastramiServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Oven Gold Roasted Turkey
    Oven Gold Roasted TurkeyServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Beef Bologna
    Beef BolognaServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Salsalito Roasted Turkey Breast
    Salsalito Roasted Turkey BreastServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Maple-glazed Honey Turkey Breast
    Maple-glazed Honey Turkey BreastServed with Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, and Your Choice of Cheese.
    $0.00
  • Italian Sub
    Italian Sub
    $13.52

Fresh Salads

  • Garden SaladFresh Salad. The base includes Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Olives, Banana Peppers.
    $8.84
  • Breaded Shrimp Salad
    Breaded Shrimp SaladFresh Salad. The base includes Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Olives, Banana Peppers.
    $13.52
  • Seafood Over Salad
    Seafood Over SaladFresh Salad. The base includes Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Olives, Banana Peppers.
    $14.56
  • Chefs Salad
    Chefs SaladFresh Salad. The base includes Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Olives, Banana Peppers.
    $15.60
  • Chicken Cutlet Salad
    Chicken Cutlet SaladCrisp chicken cutlet atop fresh greens for a delightful salad experience.
    $14.56
  • Grilled Shrimp Salad
    Grilled Shrimp SaladFresh grilled shrimp over our signature garden salad.
    $13.52
  • Tuna Over SaladChilled tuna atop lettuce, tomato, and cucumber, enhanced with banana peppers and olives for a zesty salad.
    $13.52
  • Chicken Caesar Salad
    Chicken Caesar SaladFresh Salad. The base includes Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Olives, Banana Peppers. It has caesar dressing and breaded chicken.
    $14.56
  • Grilled Chicken Salad
    Grilled Chicken SaladTender grilled chicken atop fresh greens offers a light and healthy meal option.
    $14.56

Beverages

  • 2 Liter Beverages
    2 Liter Beverages
    $4.19
  • Snapple Bottle
    Snapple Bottle
    $2.79
  • Gatorade Bottle
    Gatorade Bottle
    $2.99
  • 20 oz Beverages
    20 oz Beverages
    $2.99
  • Can Soda
    Can Soda
    $1.49
  • Water
    Water
    $0.00
  • Calypso
    Calypso
    $3.29
  • Tropicana 11 oz
    Tropicana 11 oz
    $3.19
  • Tropicana 32 oz
    Tropicana 32 oz
    $5.19
  • Energy Drinks
    Energy Drinks
    $0.00

Snacks

  • Hershey Cookies & Cream
    Hershey Cookies & Cream
    $2.79
  • Orbit Spearmint
    Orbit Spearmint
    $2.99
  • Sour Power Straws Green Apple
    Sour Power Straws Green Apple
    $2.29
  • Reese's
    Reese's
    $2.79
  • 5Gum Watermelon
    5Gum Watermelon
    $2.99
  • Kitkat White
    Kitkat White
    $2.79
  • M&M Milk Chocolate
    M&M Milk Chocolate
    $2.79
  • Reese's White
    Reese's White
    $2.79
  • Skittles Original
    Skittles Original
    $2.29
  • Hershey Almond
    Hershey Almond
    $2.79
  • 5Gum Wintermint
    5Gum Wintermint
    $2.99
  • Twix
    Twix
    $2.79
  • Orbit Peppermint
    Orbit Peppermint
    $2.99
  • Skittles Tropical
    Skittles Tropical
    $2.29
  • Trident Mint
    Trident Mint
    $2.99
  • Sour Power Straws Blue Raspberry
    Sour Power Straws Blue Raspberry
    $2.29
  • Kitkat
    Kitkat
    $2.79
  • Trident Cinnamon
    Trident Cinnamon
    $2.99
  • 5Gum Spearmint
    5Gum Spearmint
    $2.99
  • Orbit Strawberry
    Orbit Strawberry
    $2.99
  • Gummy Bears
    Gummy Bears
    $2.49
  • Almond Joy
    Almond Joy
    $2.79
  • Hershey Milk Chocolate
    Hershey Milk Chocolate
    $2.79
  • Trident Tropical
    Trident Tropical
    $2.99
  • Skittles Sour
    Skittles Sour
    $2.29
  • Sour Power Straws Strawberry
    Sour Power Straws Strawberry
    $2.29
  • Snickers
    Snickers
    $2.79
  • M&M Peanut
    M&M Peanut
    $2.79